Copa de España (Temporada 1)

Grupo 1

País

Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1.  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español 23 9 7 2 0 16 6 10
2.  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad 18 9 5 3 1 17 6 11
3.  Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF 18 9 5 3 1 11 5 6
4.  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis 16 9 4 4 1 15 9 6
5.  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 11 9 2 5 2 12 15 -3
6.  Escudo/Bandera Leganés CD Leganés 10 9 2 4 3 8 9 -1
7.  Escudo/Bandera Alavés Deportivo Alavés 9 9 2 3 4 11 16 -5
8.  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna 8 9 1 5 3 8 11 -3
9.  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 9 1 1 7 8 18 -10
10.  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 9 0 2 7 8 19 -11

 

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Betis  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna
Real Sociedad Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español
CD Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife
Málaga CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Leganés CD Leganés
Deportivo Alavés Escudo/Bandera Alavés  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina SD Ponferradina

Jornada 2

 RCD Español Escudo/Bandera Espanyol  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna
Real Sociedad Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis
CD Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife
SD Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina  3-2  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés CD Mirandés
Deportivo Alavés Escudo/Bandera Alavés  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF

Jornada 3

CA Osasuna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna  0-0  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
 RCD Español Escudo/Bandera Espanyol  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis
CD Tenerife  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF
CD Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Alavés Deportivo Alavés
SD Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Leganés CD Leganés

Jornada 4

CD Tenerife  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna
Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Betis  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés CD Mirandés
CD Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español
Deportivo Alavés Escudo/Bandera Alavés  2-4  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Málaga CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina SD Ponferradina

Jornada 5

CA Osasuna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés CD Mirandés
CD Tenerife  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis
Málaga CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español
SD Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina  0-3  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
CD Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Alavés Deportivo Alavés

Jornada 6

CA Osasuna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Leganés CD Leganés
Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Betis  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF
 RCD Español Escudo/Bandera Espanyol  3-3  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
CD Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés  1-4  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés Escudo/Bandera Alavés  3-3  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife

Jornada 7

Málaga CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna
SD Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis
 RCD Español Escudo/Bandera Espanyol  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad  4-1  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife
CD Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Mirandés CD Mirandés

Jornada 8

CA Osasuna Escudo/Bandera Osasuna  3-3  Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina SD Ponferradina
Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Betis  4-3  Escudo/Bandera Alavés Deportivo Alavés
CD Tenerife  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español
Real Sociedad Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Leganés CD Leganés
CD Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF

Jornada 9

Deportivo Alavés Escudo/Bandera Alavés  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Osasuna CA Osasuna
CD Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis
CD Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español
Málaga CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga  2-1  Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad
SD Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Tenerife CD Tenerife

 

 

Grupo 2

País

Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1.  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona 25 9 8 1 0 23 6 17
2.  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 22 9 7 1 1 56 6 50
3.  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC 18 9 5 3 1 17 7 10
4.  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo 18 9 5 3 1 11 4 7
5.  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD 10 9 2 4 3 3 9 -6
6.  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF 9 9 2 3 4 5 18 -13
7.  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 9 1 4 4 5 17 -12
8.  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 9 1 3 5 4 22 -18
9.  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 9 0 3 6 3 20 -17
10.  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca 3 9 0 3 6 2 20 -18

 

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

 Real Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca
Córdoba CF Escudo/Bandera Córdoba  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo
Sevilla FC Escudo/Bandera Sevilla  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona
AD Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón  0-9  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas

Jornada 2

 Levante UD Escudo/Bandera Levante 2-1  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca
Córdoba CF Escudo/Bandera Córdoba  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo
FC Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo
UD Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas  12-0  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
AD Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC

Jornada 3

SD Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca  0-1  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF
 Levante UD Escudo/Bandera Levante  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo
Celta de Vigo Escudo/Bandera Celta  2-2  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC
Real ZaragozaEscudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
UD Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas  3-4  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona

Jornada 4

Celta de Vigo Escudo/Bandera Celta 0-0  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca
 Real Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
FC Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD
AD Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón  1-2  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF
Sevilla FC Escudo/Bandera Sevilla  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas

Jornada 5

SD Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Celta de Vigo Escudo/Bandera Celta  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo
Sevilla FC Escudo/Bandera Sevilla  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD
UD Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas  8-1  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF
FC Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona  3-0  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón AD Alcorcón

Jornada 6

SD Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca  0-3  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona
 Real Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC
 Levante UD Escudo/Bandera Levante  0-6  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Real ZaragozaEscudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza  1-1  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF
AD Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo

Jornada 7

 Sevilla FC Escudo/Bandera Sevilla  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca
UD Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas  6-0  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Levante UD Escudo/Bandera Levante  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Córdoba CF Escudo/Bandera Córdoba  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo
FC Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 8

SD Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca  0-10  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Real Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
Celta de Vigo Escudo/Bandera Celta  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD
Córdoba CF Escudo/Bandera Córdoba  0-3  Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona
Real ZaragozaEscudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC

Jornada 9

AD Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Huesca SD Huesca
FC Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona  5-2  Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Real Oviedo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Levante Levante UD
Sevilla FC Escudo/Bandera Sevilla  3-0  Escudo/Bandera CórdobaCórdoba CF
UD Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo

 

 

Grupo 3

País

Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1.  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF 25 9 8 1 0 29 8 21
2.  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid 24 9 8 0 1 25 7 18
3.  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF 19 9 6 1 2 14 10 4
4.  Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar 15 9 4 3 2 12 8 4
5.  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada CF 12 9 3 3 3 12 11 1
6.  Escudo/Bandera Mallorca RCD Mallorca 9 9 2 3 4 11 13 -2
7.  Escudo/Bandera Lugo CD Lugo 6 9 1 3 5 14 24 -10
8.  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia 6 9 2 0 7 10 23 -13
9.  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC 6 9 1 3 5 9 20 -11
10.  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete 3 9 0 3 6 5 17 -12

 

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete  0-4  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF
Girona FC Escudo/Bandera Girona  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia
Atlético de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Atlético  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF
CD Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada CF
SD Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Mallorca RCD Mallorca

Jornada 2

CD Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia  0-3  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF
Girona FC Escudo/Bandera Girona  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
 Granada CFEscudo/Bandera Granada  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF
RCD Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid
SD Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar  5-2  Escudo/Bandera Lugo CD Lugo

Jornada 3

Valencia CF Escudo/Bandera Valencia  6-2  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC
CD Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Getafe CF Escudo/Bandera Getafe  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Lugo CD Lugo
Atlético de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Atlético  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar
RCD Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca 1-2  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada CF

Jornada 4

Getafe CF Escudo/Bandera Getafe  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete  1-4  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid
 Granada CFEscudo/Bandera Granada  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia
SD Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC
CD Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Mallorca RCD Mallorca

Jornada 5

Valencia CF Escudo/Bandera Valencia  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid
Getafe CF Escudo/Bandera Getafe  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
CD Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia
RCD Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC
 Granada CFEscudo/Bandera Granada  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar

Jornada 6

Valencia CF Escudo/Bandera Valencia  2-2  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada CF
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete  3-3  Escudo/Bandera Lugo CD Lugo
CD Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia  2-4  Escudo/Bandera Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Atlético de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Atlético  3-0  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC
SD Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF

Jornada 7

CD Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo  1-4  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF
RCD Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
CD Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia  2-3  Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar
Girona FC Escudo/Bandera Girona  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF
 Granada CFEscudo/Bandera Granada  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid

Jornada 8

Valencia CF Escudo/Bandera Valencia  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar
Getafe CF Escudo/Bandera Getafe  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia
Girona FC Escudo/Bandera Girona  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Granada Granada CF
Atlético de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Atlético  3-0  Escudo/Bandera Lugo CD Lugo

Jornada 9

SD Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF
 Granada CFEscudo/Bandera Granada  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Atlético de Madrid Escudo/Bandera Atlético  6-2  Escudo/Bandera Numancia CD Numancia
CD Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo  5-5  Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona FC
RCD Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF

 

 

Grupo 4

País

Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
1.  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid 27 9 9 0 0 27 4 23
2.  Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao 22 9 7 1 1 17 9 8
3.  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF 17 9 5 2 2 19 13 6
4.  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo 13 9 3 4 2 12 13 -1
5.  Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo Vallecano 12 9 3 3 3 10 13 -3
6.  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting de Gijón 11 9 3 2 4 11 14 -3
7.  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería 7 9 1 4 4 12 17 -5
8.  Escudo/Bandera Valladolid Real Valladolid 6 9 1 3 5 7 13 -6
9.  Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic Gimnástic 4 9 0 4 5 2 11 -9
10.  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF 3 9 0 3 6 5 15 -10

 

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Escudo/Bandera Villarreal  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Valladolid  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería
Gimnástic Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano Escudo/Bandera Rayo  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting de Gijón

Jornada 2

 Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid  5-1  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF
Villarreal CF Escudo/Bandera Villarreal  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Athletic de Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Athletic  2-0  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería
Sporting de Gijón Escudo/Bandera Sporting  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Valladolid Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano Escudo/Bandera Rayo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic Gimnástic

Jornada 3

Elche CF Escudo/Bandera Elche  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF
 Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid  3-1  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
UD Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic Gimnástic
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Valladolid  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Sporting de Gijón Escudo/Bandera Sporting 0-1  Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao

Jornada 4

UD Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería  2-2  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Valladolid Real Valladolid
Athletic de Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Athletic  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano Escudo/Bandera Rayo  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF
Gimnástic Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting de Gijón

Jornada 5

Elche CF Escudo/Bandera Elche  1-2  Escudo/Bandera Valladolid Real Valladolid
UD Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería  3-4  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Gimnástic Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic  0-4  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sporting de Gijón Escudo/Bandera Sporting  2-4  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF
Athletic de Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Athletic  2-1  Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo Vallecano

Jornada 6

Elche CF Escudo/Bandera Elche  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic Gimnástic
 Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid  3-0  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting de Gijón
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Valladolid  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF
Rayo Vallecano Escudo/Bandera Rayo  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería

Jornada 7

Gimnástic Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF
Sporting de Gijón Escudo/Bandera Sporting  0-0  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
 Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid  4-1  Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo Vallecano
Villarreal CF Escudo/Bandera Villarreal  2-2  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería
Athletic de Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Athletic  4-2  Escudo/Bandera Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 8

Elche CF Escudo/Bandera Elche  1-3  Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting de Gijón
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo  2-2  Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo Vallecano
UD Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería  0-2  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
Villarreal CF Escudo/Bandera Villarreal  3-4  Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Valladolid  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic Gimnástic

Jornada 9

Rayo Vallecano Escudo/Bandera Rayo  1-0  Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche CF
Athletic de Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Athletic  1-1  Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Valladolid  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
Gimnástic Escudo/Bandera Gimnàstic  0-1  Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF
Sporting de Gijón Escudo/Bandera Sporting  3-2  Escudo/Bandera Almería UD Almería

 

 

Eliminatorias

 

  Octavos de final   Cuartos de final   Semifinales   Final
               
                             
                     
 
   Escudo/Bandera Espanyol RCD Español 0
   
   Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo 1  
   Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo 2
     
     Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao 1  
   Escudo/Bandera Getafe Getafe CF 2 (5)
     
   Escudo/Bandera Athletic Athletic de Bilbao (pen.) 2 (6)  
   Escudo/Bandera Celta Celta de Vigo 0
     
     Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5  
   Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF 2
     
   Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo 1  
   Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia CF 1
     
     Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3  
   Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga CF 1
     
  Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 6  
   Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1
     
     Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid 3
   Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad Real Sociedad 1
     
   Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC 2  
   Escudo/Bandera Sevilla Sevilla FC 2
     
     Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid 3  
   Escudo/Bandera Eibar SD Eibar 0
     
   Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid 2  
   Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid 3
     
     Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona 1  
    Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid 4
     
   Escudo/Bandera Villarreal Villarreal CF 2  
   Escudo/Bandera Atlético Atlético de Madrid 2 (4)
     
     Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona (pen.) 2 (5)  
   Escudo/Bandera Betis Real Betis 0
   
   Escudo/Bandera Barcelona FC Barcelona 2  
 

 

 

 

 

CAMPEÓN DE LA COPA DE ESPAÑA

Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid

Real Madrid